Ergebnisse WMC | Turnier männliche B-Jugend

  Ansetzung   Ergebnis
 9.00 Uhr-Mar.1 Mecklenburger Stiere - SV Warnemünde  26: 1
 9.00 Uhr-Mar.2 Post SV Magdeburg - Polizei SV Berlin  18:16
 9.30 Uhr-Mar.1 SG AC /Eintr.Berlin I - 1.VfL Potsdam  15:13
 9.30 Uhr-Mar.2 HC Empor Rostock - SG Banzkow-Leezen  19: 5
10.00 Uhr-Mar.1 SV Warnemünde - Polizei SV Berlin   5:17
10.00 Uhr-Mar.2 SG AC /Eintr.Berlin II - TSV Marienfelde 14:13
10.30 Uhr-Mar.1 Mecklenburger Stiere - SG AC /Eintr.Berlin I  17: 8
10.30 Uhr-Mar.2 KSV Ajax Berlin - HC Empor Rostock   5:17
11.00 Uhr-Mar.1 1.VfL Potsdam - Post SV Magdeburg  13:16
11.00 Uhr-Mar.2 SG Banzkow-Leezen - SG AC /Eintr.Berlin II  14: 8
11.30 Uhr-Mar.1 Polizei SV Berlin - Mecklenburger Stiere   6:15
11.30 Uhr-Mar.2 TSV Marienfelde - KSV Ajax Berlin  15:13
12.00 Uhr-Mar.1 1.VfL Potsdam - SV Warnemünde  22: 3
12.00 Uhr-Mar.2 HC Empor Rostock - SG AC /Eintr.Berlin II  19: 2
12.30 Uhr-Mar.1 SG AC /Eintr.Berlin I - Post SV Magdeburg  15: 9
12.30 Uhr-Mar.1 SG Banzkow-Leezen - TSV Marienfelde  18:13
13.00 Uhr-Mar.1 Polizei SV Berlin - 1.VfL Potsdam  15: 9
13.30 Uhr-Mar.1 Mecklenburger Stiere - Post SV Magdeburg  21: 8
10.09.2017   -    --:--
 8.30Uhr-Mar.1 SV Warnemünde - SG AC /Eintr.Berlin I   3:15
 8.30 Uhr-Mar.2 KSV Ajax Berlin - SG AC /Eintr.Berlin II  16: 6
 9.00 Uhr-Mar.1 1.VfL Potsdam - Mecklenburger Stiere   7:16
 9.00 Uhr-Mar.2 HC Empor Rostock - TSV Marienfelde  14: 5
 9.30 Uhr-Mar.1 Polizei SV Berlin - SG AC /Eintr.Berlin I  12:11
 9.30 Uhr-Mar.2 KSV Ajax Berlin - SG Banzkow-Leezen  15:16
10.00 Uhr-Mar.1 Post SV Magdeburg - SV Warnemünde  21: 3
10.30 Uhr-Mar.1 Mecklenburger Stiere - SG Banzkow-Leezen  18: 6
10.30 Uhr-Mar.2 HC Empor Rostock - SG AC /Eintr.Berlin I  22: 8
11.00 Uhr-Mar.1 Post SV Magdeburg - TSV Marienfelde  15:12
11.00 Uhr-Mar.2 1.VfL Potsdam - SG AC /Eintr.Berlin II  19: 9
11.30 Uhr-Mar.1 SG Banzkow-Leezen - SG AC /Eintr.Berlin I   7:13
11.30 Uhr-Mar.2 Polizei SV Berlin - KSV Ajax Berlin 14:16n7m
12.00 Uhr-Mar.1 Mecklenburger Stiere - HC Empor Rostock   7: 9
    -    

 

Platz Mannschaft Tore Punkte
1. HC Empor Rostock    
2. Mecklenburger Stiere    
3. SG Banzkow-Leezen    
4. SG AC /Eintr.Berlin I    
5. KSV Ajax Berlin    
6. Polizei SV Berlin    
7. Post SV Magdeburg    
8. TSV Marienfelde    
9. 1.VfL Potsdam    
10. SG AC /Eintr.Berlin II    

 11.    SV Warnemünde

Ehrung Name Mannschaft
Bester Spieler Tim Steinmüller     Nr.37  Mecklenburger Stiere
Bester Torschütze Paul Schefuß         Nr.28 HC Empor Rostock